Uradni rezultati so objavljeni na društveni spletni strani.
LINK
Absolutno - moški (14.5 km)
Mesto Ime Priimek Čas
1 Boštjan Hrovat 48:59
2 Peter Letnar 49:34
3 Marko Pintar 50:33
4 Mario Vračič 51:55
5 Andrej Medved 52:35
6 Jernej Rebolj 53:26
7 Štefan Robič 54:01
8 Borut Naglič 54:23
9 Andrej Robič 54:35
10 Marko Grobelšek 55:16
11 Tomaž Kalan 55:17
12 Davorin Krašovec 56:01
13 Marko Bokalič 56:23
14 Peter Jesenovec 56:29
15 Jošt Kozan 56:35
16 Klemen Janša 56:40
17 Peter Kapel 56:42
18 Damjan Novoselnik 57:08
19 Robert Habe 57:09
20 Borut Lunder 57:19
21 Franci Kravcar 57:53
22 Dejan Grum 58:01
23 Aleš Bojc 58:42
24 Andrej Košmrlj 59:28
25 Silvo Zupančič 59:46
26 Matjaž Bajec 59:49
27 Rafko Kokalj 60:00
28 Branko Vrečar 60:12
29 Izidor Cimerman 60:14
30 Frenk Valant 60:15
31 Dušan Tarič 60:20
32 Borut Osojnik 60:26
33 Robert Petrovčič 60:50
34 Andrej Dolinar 61:05
35 Zvone Žnidaršič 61:12
36 Branko Sojer 61:22
37 Milan Ferek 61:53
38 Slavc Dobnikar 62:04
39 Stanislav Kralj 62:08
40 Fredi Adler 62:12
41 Matjaž Hrastovec 62:28
42 David Mecilošek 62:37
43 Aljaž Zaletelj 63:00
44 Andrej Jurak 63:30
45 Igor Martič 63:43
46 Jože Sadnik 63:44
47 Boris Repnik 63:47
48 Žiga Ložar 63:48
49 Dušan Pustotnik 63:49
50 Miran Žgajnar 64:02
51 David Pavlovič 64:29
52 Viki Draksler 64:34
53 Andrej Skvarča 64:51
54 Mirko Krsmanovič 64:58
55 Rajko Mihelj 65:02
56 Tomaž Mihelčič 65:05
57 Rok Šuštar 65:14
58 Roman Pezdir 65:20
59 Lenart Jesenovec 66:21
60 Boris Rifl 66:36
61 Peter Jerina 66:39
62 Dejan Bokavšek 66:47
63 David Lipaj 67:07
64 Uroš Peternel 67:10
65 Tone Koritnik 67:53
66 Zoran Melanšek 67:55
67 Matevž Krušič 67:58
68 Primož Polanec 68:02
69 Grega Omerzel 68:07
70 Stane Kogovšek 68:12
71 Klemen Kralj 68:14
72 Bojan Sinkovič 68:25
73 Robert Pavlič 68:31
74 Robert Duh 68:32
75 Andrej Šeruga 68:34
76 Sandi Koščak 68:42
77 Franci Burger 68:44
78 Željko Brljak 68:55
79 Cvetko Stegenšek 68:55
80 Gregor Drolc 68:57
81 Bojan Debenec 69:02
82 Aleš Kaluža 69:17
83 Jure Steinberger 69:24
84 Matija Grah 69:27
85 Danijel Smode 69:44
86 Tadej Povhe 69:53
87 Franc Koritnik 70:37
88 Miha Bandalo 70:48
89 David Alešnik 70:54
90 Jure Klemenčič 71:14
91 Anže Uršič 71:33
92 Rado Kocjančič 71:40
93 Savo Gorečan 71:44
94 Danijel Barle 72:23
95 Janez Ravnak 72:25
96 Konstantin Preradovič 72:31
97 Aljaž Cajhen 72:44
98 David Svetličič 72:54
99 Samo Majhenič 73:09
100 Mare Mohar 73:09
101 Bojan Jančar 74:23
102 Mario Janušič 74:36
103 Damjan Golob 74:44
104 Janez Jeromen 74:48
105 Dušan Kotar 75:15
106 Peter Domadenik 75:52
107 Marko Špiler 75:59
108 Franc Žnidarič 76:02
109 Damir Trnjanin 76:07
110 Jani Slovenc 76:20
111 Viktor Žnidaršič 76:22
112 Miha Mežko 76:35
113 Igor Zobavnik 76:46
114 Jurij Špendal 77:23
115 Peter Šimenc 77:24
116 Boštjan Kuralt 78:25
117 Franci Pervinšek 78:36
118 Srdjan Simič 79:20
119 Gorazd Majcen 81:01
120 Matjaž Žnidaršič 81:22
121 Marko Vesel 82:01
122 Anton Torkar 82:33
123 Blaž Brilej 87:04
124 Andrej Blažej 89:22
125 Karl Grosek 90:36
126 Jernej Turnšek 90:39
127 Miro Kuhar 92:23
Absolutno - moški (10.5 km)
Mesto Ime Priimek Čas
1 Franci Koder 41:52
2 Štefan Lešnik 42:14
3 Bojan Dečman 42:40
4 Zvone Kemperl 43:39
5 Milan Kirn 45:07
6 Jure Gornik 45:44
7 Vladimir Savič 46:28
8 Boris Kuzmin 46:34
9 Klemen Skube 47:34
10 Miha Rudl 47:36
11 Gregor Pečan 47:52
12 Matjaž Dular 48:46
13 Franc Ivančič 49:02
14 Damir Kitak 49:04
15 Branko Gornjak 49:16
16 Stanislav Zorman 49:27
17 Kristijan Miš 49:37
18 Vinko Jelševar 49:54
19 Jure Perme 50:08
20 Slavko Sitar 50:18
21 Alojzij Novak 50:25
22 Veselko Španič 50:31
23 Blaž Jovanovič 51:02
24 Ivan Leskovšek 51:05
25 Mare Krištofič 51:18
26 Jože Jere 51:24
27 Ivan Bartol 51:34
28 Matej Fefer 51:40
29 Branko Lipnik 51:58
30 Vid Jelenc 52:01
31 Rajko Kvas 52:31
32 Andrej Pirc 53:18
33 Robert Prosen 54:18
34 Levstik Ladislav 55:02
35 Janez Rebolj 55:03
36 Rajko Štangar 55:07
37 Franc Hribernik 56:08
38 Izidor Ličer 56:10
39 Brane Kermauner 56:12
40 Zlatko Cerkovnik 56:19
41 Janez Desak 56:52
42 Tomaž Alauf 56:54
43 Gvido Svet 56:59
44 Matej Levstek 58:02
45 Anton Korbar 58:04
46 Branko Škrajnar 58:08
47 Peter Marolt 59:57
48 Franc Hrovat 60:08
49 Zlatko Kampuš 60:11
50 Mirko Us 60:31
51 Jože Auersperger 60:44
52 Janez Strnad 63:01
53 Jaka Reš 63:04
54 Gregor Draksler 65:08
55 Stane Šubar 67:27
56 Matija Horvat 88:57
Absolutno - ženske (10.5 km)
Mesto Ime Priimek Čas
1 Darja Kokalj 42:25
2 Irena Auersperger 46:36
3 Ana Vrečar 49:01
4 Ivi Rakoš 50:58
5 Nasta Zupančič 51:03
6 Andreja Trontelj 51:44
7 Irena Erjavec 52:39
8 Polona Umek 53:06
9 Ivanka Vertnik 53:23
10 Kristina Tozon 53:38
11 Sonja Leskovar 54:30
12 Helena Lovinčič 55:12
13 Ani Flis 55:30
14 Majda Koritnik 56:09
15 Anka Hribar 56:15
16 Marta Globočnik 56:25
17 Tamara Vilhar 56:32
18 Anja Štangar 57:03
19 Marjetka Frelih 57:03
20 Andreja Comino 57:11
21 Vida Trček 57:44
22 Nataša Polanec 58:06
23 Polona Zupet Znidaršič 58:13
24 Polona Gričar 58:38
25 Alenka Čebulj 58:49
26 Andreja Zrimšek Vrečar 59:30
27 Irena Brglez 59:37
28 Špela Novak 59:56
29 Neža Vrečar 60:32
30 Monika Mihelčič 60:37
31 Mira Bokalič 60:51
32 Katja Lajovec Klemenčič 61:07
33 Mirjam Corn 61:16
34 Nataša Grum 61:50
35 Sonja Ham 62:08
36 Rosana Dular 62:40
37 Petra Bertoncelj 63:06
38 Maja Svetličič 63:17
39 Branka Jesenovec 63:19
40 Maja Košmrlj 63:33
41 Polona Mlakar 63:54
42 Mojca Erjavec 65:16
43 Vladimira Ivančič 66:06
44 Klavdija Selan 66:19
45 Jožica Vidic 67:09
46 Tina Ušečnik 68:41
47 Nataša Steklasa 68:47
48 Alijana Golob 68:48
49 Karin Jerman 70:35
50 Kristina Blažej 71:45
51 Živa Peljhan 73:07
52 Helena Žigon 74:24
53 Nataša Tomaževič 80:24
54 Alenka Masle 80:24
55 Alenka Gale 80:35
Absolutno - ženske (14.5 km)
Mesto Ime Priimek Čas
1 Urša Pintar 67:09
2 Klara Bajec 74:27
3 Anica Kosmač 74:29
4 Mateja Primčič 76:33
5 gospa brez prijave 80:14
6 Tinka Pelhan 87:04
7 Vesna Bozovičar 88:20
Absolutno - mešano (4.5 km)
Mesto Ime Priimek Čas
1 Jure Aljančič 17:53
2 Dejan Žohar 18:09
3 Eva Aljančič 18:19
4 Gregor Lazar 19:13
5 Jakob Zajc 20:10
6 Domen Nemanič 20:27
7 Erazem Zajc 20:44
8 Peter Zupančič 22:14
9 Franc Žaren 23:05
10 Maruša Štangar 23:59
11 Eva Grosek 24:21
12 Mark Kuhar 24:27
13 Tanja Sadnik 24:28
14 Mateja Šink 27:24
15 Sonja Sedej 27:24
16 Maruša Jančar 27:55