Mesto Ime Priimek Spol Št.Št. Čas
1 Sebastjan Zarnik M 384 0:37:43
2 Marko Pintar M 369 0:39:44
3 Jernej Rebolj M 331 0:40:02
4 Uroš Bertoncelj M 424 0:40:04
5 Tomaž Kalan M 32 0:40:11
6 Matej Beke M 208 0:41:02
7 Gašper Bregar M 385 0:41:05
8 Marko Špruk M 112 0:41:35
9 Srečo Gjerek M 144 0:41:39
10 Borut Rovšček M 86 0:41:41
11 Marjan Majcen M 264 0:41:44
12 Metod Bregar M 386 0:41:45
13 Bojan Gvajnar M 70 0:42:08
14 Boris Repnik M 332 0:43:01
15 Miran Kolman M 45 0:43:57
16 Gregor Grilc M 54 0:44:11
17 Andrej Trošt M 226 0:44:13
18 Janez Kosmač M 113 0:44:16
19 Franci Koder M 396 0:44:20
20 Tomaž Šemet M 102 0:44:30
21 Mark Strohmaier M 180 0:44:31
22 Mirko Cevec M 216 0:44:37
23 Peter Pfeifer M 305 0:45:03
24 Slavc Dobnikar M 196 0:45:05
25 Ličen Benedikt M 195 0:45:18
26 Štefan Erman M 357 0:45:20
27 Andrej Erman M 358 0:45:20
28 Iztok Vrhovnik M 121 0:45:22
29 Primož Kristan M 85 0:45:24
30 Boris Weisseisen M 71 0:45:33
31 Branko Vanček M 311 0:45:35
32 Ivan Pergovnik M 160 0:45:41
33 Andrej Kern M 166 0:45:49
34 Jani Ocepek M 181 0:45:53
35 Dejan Grum M 8 0:46:01
36 Darko Kos M 186 0:46:03
37 Milan Jeler M 303 0:46:04
38 Srečko Cvet M 141 0:46:12
39 Anže Pretnar M 205 0:46:22
40 Brane Tavčar M 420 0:46:24
41 Mitja Štern M 92 0:46:26
42 Uroš Kralj M 174 0:46:33
43 Robi Urbančič M 375 0:46:40
44 Urban Praprotnik M 134 0:46:44
45 Rudi Bergelj M 55 0:46:46
46 Oliver Kaplanovič M 63 0:46:58
47 Marko Rajh M 421 0:47:09
48 Valentin Smukavec M 79 0:47:19
49 Bojan Foršček M 261 0:47:21
50 Janez Čarman M 51 0:47:27
51 Miran Žgajnar M 179 0:47:27
52 Simon Kalan M 182 0:47:28
53 Pavel Vavkman M 310 0:47:33
54 Peter Macuh M 47 0:47:40
55 Jana Oman Z 147 0:47:41
56 Nante Travnik M 6 0:47:50
57 Matej Kaltenekar M 131 0:47:58
58 Jan Florjančič M 320 0:48:04
59 Edvard Sivec M 184 0:48:06
60 Tone Egart M 219 0:48:09
61 Sebastjan Jančič M 248 0:48:10
62 Blaž Kölner M 254 0:48:14
63 Marko Gostič M 2 0:48:19
64 Dare Bavdek M 220 0:48:31
65 Klemen Repinc M 206 0:48:35
66 Rok Dežman M 30 0:48:38
67 Mojca Flerin Z 158 0:48:42
68 Uroš Sterle M 373 0:48:50
69 Tina Hižar Z 363 0:48:52
70 Milan Škof M 277 0:48:54
71 Zvonko Šulin M 21 0:48:58
72 Franci Koritnik M 199 0:49:05
73 Miro Suhadolc M 65 0:49:08
74 Marko Groznik M 256 0:49:10
75 Roman Sajovic M 61 0:49:16
76 Janez Tratar M 52 0:49:18
77 Slavko Sitar M 162 0:49:20
78 Stojan Košmerl M 22 0:49:32
79 Niko Jezernik M 381 0:49:38
80 Primož Klun M 46 0:49:39
81 Primož Mohorič ml. M 3 0:49:42
82 Frenk Valant M 429 0:49:43
83 Alojz Klaneček M 364 0:49:48
84 Janez Cmer M 408 0:49:50
85 Marko Mlinar M 154 0:49:51
86 Marjan Petek M 114 0:49:52
87 Marjan Lotrič M 115 0:49:52
88 Ana Bergant M 349 0:49:52
89 Frane Erman M 356 0:50:01
90 Stane Pernar M 20 0:50:13
91 Toni Kos M 302 0:50:31
92 Franc Zarnik M 33 0:50:33
93 Andrej Premk M 140 0:50:36
94 Tone Koritnik M 198 0:50:39
95 Benjamin Marolt M 111 0:50:40
96 Peter Peternelj M 409 0:50:46
97 Tone Vrhovnik Straka M 145 0:50:48
98 Jože Legvart M 82 0:50:50
99 Zoran Gričar M 355 0:50:51
100 Boris Kolman M 44 0:50:53
101 Matej Gartnar M 398 0:50:56
102 Dušan Seljak M 57 0:50:57
103 Miha Trobec-Pahor M 292 0:50:57
104 Marko Okršlar M 133 0:50:59
105 Urban Kovačič M 31 0:51:02
106 Domen Peček M 105 0:51:06
107 Matic Slabe M 240 0:51:06
108 Zoran Knežević M 283 0:51:16
109 Zvone Frelih M 228 0:51:27
110 Marko Vraničar M 27 0:51:29
111 Sašo Zrnec M 225 0:51:33
112 Lojze Plaznik M 257 0:51:38
113 Samaim Sam M 441 0:51:43
114 Aleš Dolenc M 116 0:51:48
115 Teodor Markoč M 263 0:51:50
116 Igor Predalič M 41 0:52:17
117 Urška Malovrh Z 150 0:52:18
118 Janez Tomšič M 204 0:52:19
119 Petra Race Z 280 0:52:26
120 Klemen Gradišek M 435 0:52:31
121 Anton Hribar M 215 0:52:33
122 Gregor Škorc M 163 0:52:36
123 Andreja Skubic Z 252 0:52:50
124 Andrej Logaja M 108 0:52:53
125 Vilko Božič M 323 0:52:53
126 Miha Šorn M 167 0:52:55
127 Metka Klopčič Z 427 0:52:58
128 Uroš ČUFER M 371 0:52:59
129 Bojan Taneski M 296 0:53:00
130 Lado Pevec M 428 0:53:02
131 Janez Žezlina M 411 0:53:05
132 Matej Rutar M 24 0:53:08
133 Ivan Andres Arnšek M 209 0:53:08
134 Drago Pipan M 217 0:53:12
135 Grega Krničar M 152 0:53:22
136 Igor Zobavnik M 291 0:53:25
137 Ivan Podgornik M 9 0:53:26
138 Jože Črne M 340 0:53:27
139 Igor Žabot M 412 0:53:28
140 Robert Justin M 293 0:53:35
141 Miha Urbanija M 148 0:53:38
142 Matjaž Žagar M 11 0:53:39
143 Gregor Mavec M 168 0:53:40
144 Frelih Janez M 366 0:53:40
145 Stanislav Zorman M 18 0:53:42
146 Neznani Tekmovalec 100 0:53:42
147 Tomaž Kristavčnik M 137 0:53:43
148 Pintar Rado M 368 0:53:45
149 Marko Šuštaršič M 436 0:53:49
150 Klemen Erman M 58 0:53:51
151 Bojan Bajželj M 324 0:53:51
152 Boštjan Anko M 365 0:53:52
153 Matej Grujakovič M 211 0:54:02
154 Samo Butkovič M 432 0:54:10
155 Tanja Pintar Z 66 0:54:12
156 Boštjan Pristov M 97 0:54:16
157 Srečko Erznožnik M 156 0:54:20
158 Marko Kobal M 210 0:54:22
159 Tomaž Cafun M 410 0:54:24
160 Zoran Milašinovič M 76 0:54:28
161 Boštjan Poljanšek M 127 0:54:35
162 Vili Vončina M 200 0:54:37
163 Damjan Grum M 247 0:54:37
164 Timon Leder M 203 0:54:38
165 Blaž Urbanija M 149 0:54:41
166 Denis Milić M 241 0:54:45
167 Boštjan Jarm M 255 0:54:46
168 Saso Lepojic M 392 0:54:48
169 Gregor Pintar M 59 0:54:55
170 IGOR MAHER M 126 0:54:57
171 Petra Mihaljek Novak M 395 0:55:02
172 Jolanda Kofol Z 88 0:55:04
173 Vladimir Vilman M 382 0:55:08
174 Olga Grm Z 183 0:55:10
175 Dare Erdeljc M 62 0:55:11
176 Bojan Posel M 83 0:55:24
177 Milena Velišček Z 17 0:55:32
178 Metod Vizjak M 110 0:55:32
179 Sašo Bratuš M 330 0:55:32
180 Marko Špiler M 413 0:55:33
181 Mateja Sirk Fili Z 89 0:55:35
182 Alja Dolinar Z 75 0:55:36
183 Iztok Obreza M 390 0:55:40
184 Aleš Zupan M 282 0:55:43
185 Vojko Čufer M 13 0:55:45
186 Saša Galičič Z 159 0:55:46
187 Rado Gale M 403 0:55:46
188 Nataša Grum Z 1 0:55:47
189 Klavdij Lukežič M 372 0:55:50
190 Franc Hribernik M 315 0:55:55
191 Jana Ambrožič M 231 0:55:57
192 Mija Osolnik Z 271 0:55:58
193 Leon Murn M 173 0:55:59
194 Ema Gradišek Z 269 0:56:00
195 Andrej Anžič M 352 0:56:03
196 Franci Rajgelj M 285 0:56:10
197 Jan Nuvak M 90 0:56:12
198 Alma Gosar Z 377 0:56:19
199 Rado UREVC M 389 0:56:20
200 Matej Tancar M 10 0:56:23
201 Ivo Čarman M 362 0:56:26
202 Rok Ostrovrsnik M 128 0:56:28
203 Marko Cencič M 431 0:56:33
204 Zvone Predalič M 40 0:56:41
205 Dušan Kotar M 319 0:56:41
206 Matjaž Šajn M 72 0:56:43
207 Klemen Pukl M 265 0:56:45
208 Radko Štritof M 337 0:56:46
209 Klara Bajec Z 380 0:56:48
210 Nadja Finžgar Z 341 0:56:50
211 Janez Firbas M 29 0:56:51
212 Nežka Šulin Z 16 0:56:54
213 Ivan Kragelj M 15 0:56:54
214 Savo Gorečan M 288 0:56:59
215 Milan Količ M 132 0:57:08
216 Danijela Čurman Z 339 0:57:12
217 Katja Rostohar Z 300 0:57:14
218 Blaž Šterk M 401 0:57:16
219 Joži Češnovar Z 53 0:57:19
220 Vid Jelenc M 221 0:57:26
221 Viktor Žnidaršič M 37 0:57:27
222 Franc Pervanje M 170 0:57:29
223 Urša Erman Z 359 0:57:30
224 Leopold Zajec M 213 0:57:30
225 Miranda Ortar Z 19 0:57:41
226 Benjamin Prelog M 107 0:57:42
227 Ema Štupar Z 67 0:57:44
228 Gunter Beisner M 426 0:57:46
229 Maruša Vode Z 143 0:57:52
230 Katja Beznik Z 272 0:57:52
231 Boris Vodopivec M 26 0:57:56
232 Rajko Štangar M 223 0:57:58
233 Branko Lipnik M 12 0:57:59
234 Milojka Čufer Z 119 0:58:04
235 Ana Peček Z 106 0:58:06
236 Irena Dobernik Z 290 0:58:14
237 Borut Tiran M 438 0:58:15
238 Tomaž Izak M 439 0:58:15
239 Marjeta Rupnik Z 295 0:58:19
240 Franc Pukl M 25 0:58:25
241 Matjaž Eržen M 104 0:58:31
242 Gorazd Hudej M 93 0:58:33
243 Kristijan Miš M 244 0:58:35
244 Juvan Miha M 347 0:58:41
245 Darko Jagarinec M 193 0:58:43
246 Alenka Novak Z 64 0:58:44
246 Neznani Tekmovalec 84 0:58:46
247 Aleksander Vidmar M 321 0:58:48
248 Mateja Čarman Z 50 0:58:51
249 Veronika Viltužnik Z 249 0:58:52
250 Marko Lenarčič M 74 0:58:54
251 Boštjan Mikulič M 425 0:59:06
252 Urška Pesjak M 233 0:59:07
253 Peter Jakopič M 234 0:59:07
254 Neža Močnik Z 348 0:59:08
255 Tatjana Škrjanec Z 253 0:59:12
256 Alenka Arh Podbrežnik Z 175 0:59:14
257 Vanda Kristanc Z 142 0:59:15
258 Marjan Hanžič M 99 0:59:17
259 Irena Marin Z 101 0:59:19
260 Tony Štibelj Z 414 0:59:19
261 Bogomir Mihelj M 287 0:59:21
262 Rok Marolt M 259 0:59:23
263 Matjaž Ramovš M 346 0:59:26
264 Erik Zupanič M 397 0:59:29
265 Uroš Gjerek M 338 0:59:30
266 Blaž Šimnic M 278 0:59:34
267 Denis Črnilogar M 430 0:59:36
268 Miha Planinc M 136 0:59:48
269 Slavko Šolar M 185 0:59:52
270 Tina Jarc Z 96 0:59:57
271 Louisa Kroon-Žitko Z 274 1:00:00
272 Alenka PLUT Z 370 1:00:01
273 Božo Ržen M 245 1:00:08
274 Denis Šparaš M 308 1:00:09
275 Boštjan Gaberšek M 387 1:00:11
276 Henrik Hladnik M 60 1:00:16
277 Špela Drmota Z 246 1:00:19
278 Štefan Lepoša M 103 1:00:20
279 Andrej Peklaj M 98 1:00:21
280 Polona Šmuc Z 36 1:00:23
281 Gorazd Majcen M 289 1:00:25
282 Majda Koritnik Z 197 1:00:33
283 Rudolf Krampač M 125 1:00:39
284 Milica Bučar Z 405 1:00:50
285 Darko Lakner M 250 1:00:50
286 Tomaž Gosar M 376 1:00:55
287 Alenka Jerman Z 402 1:01:03
288 Janez Šurk M 77 1:01:04
289 Lilijana Pavlič Z 299 1:01:11
290 Uroš Cerkovnik M 222 1:01:30
291 Renata Ambrožič Z 120 1:01:32
292 Vojko Breznik M 177 1:01:37
293 Jožica Artelj Z 367 1:01:44
294 Bojan Šarabon M 322 1:01:58
295 Franc Hribovšek M 7 1:02:01
296 Saša Šušteršič Z 275 1:02:03
297 Aljaž Klaneček M 122 1:02:07
298 Rok Sušnik M 400 1:02:08
299 Meta Sporiš Z 360 1:02:10
300 Mlinar Gašper M 361 1:02:10
301 Katariana Avšič Z 124 1:02:14
302 Maja Dobnikar Z 138 1:02:14
303 Jasmina Kozina Z 316 1:02:14
304 Gorazd Krasnik M 393 1:02:21
305 Andrej Rosano M 78 1:02:24
306 Stanislav Košir M 417 1:02:30
307 Mitja Kamplet M 109 1:02:34
308 Nataša Češnovar Z 350 1:02:36
309 Danilo Korošec M 169 1:02:38
310 Janez Strnad M 42 1:02:39
311 Hedvika Ažman Z 336 1:02:44
312 Uroš Rozman M 304 1:02:46
313 Jaka Reš M 317 1:02:50
314 Barbara Pretnar Z 189 1:02:52
315 Martina Arh Z 190 1:02:57
316 Sonja Glavač Z 91 1:03:03
317 Marko Roblek M 95 1:03:03
318 Primož Puhar M 268 1:03:04
319 Nataša Erjavec Z 334 1:03:11
320 Lojze Sušnik M 43 1:03:12
321 Anka Štular Z 188 1:03:13
322 Zlatko Zimšek M 161 1:03:25
323 Robert Gasser M 342 1:03:27
324 Katarina Dolenec Z 343 1:03:28
325 Metka Čufer Z 14 1:03:31
326 Andreja Švajger Z 214 1:03:34
327 Primož Hribar M 419 1:03:36
328 Jana Egart Z 218 1:03:40
329 Kati Šorli Grželj Z 87 1:03:40
330 Tomaž Tekauc M 379 1:03:53
331 Sebastijan Korat M 306 1:04:12
332 Saša Vrbančič Z 294 1:04:32
333 Andreja Zaviršek Z 314 1:04:34
334 Špela Ude Z 192 1:04:36
335 Saša Hiti Z 276 1:04:42
336 Martin Jeram M 129 1:04:42
337 Andrej Rekar M 345 1:04:44
338 Karmen Žakelj Z 309 1:04:53
339 Krista Dobnikar Z 307 1:04:55
340 Anja Klančar Z 4 1:05:06
341 David Peterin M 378 1:05:06
342 Tomaž Perc M 270 1:05:08
343 Tatjana Zavašnik Z 374 1:05:12
344 Gherardi Elisa M 407 1:05:14
345 Aleksander Leber M 38 1:05:15
346 Bogoslav Kavčič M 207 1:05:25
346 Neznani Tekmovalec 80 1:05:19
347 Urška Berce Z 318 1:05:27
347 Neznani Tekmovalec 81 1:05:19
348 Zdenko Race M 279 1:05:28
349 Dragan Novakovič M 313 1:05:33
350 Lea Kokalj Z 117 1:05:38
351 Matej Colarič M 383 1:05:39
352 Jasna Jeklin Z 94 1:05:47
353 Tina Verk Z 39 1:05:55
354 Anton Šenk M 73 1:06:00
355 Drago Ščernjavič M 423 1:06:07
356 Matej Češnovar M 351 1:06:09
357 Alenka Vesenjak Z 284 1:06:24
358 Aleš Rajh M 298 1:06:25
359 Drago Rokavec M 28 1:06:27
360 Bogdana Rutar Z 23 1:06:34
361 Alesa Sicherl Z 266 1:06:35
362 Teja Medved Z 251 1:06:40
363 Tadej Urbas M 164 1:06:40
364 Špela Šavs Z 187 1:06:45
365 Andreja Sekirnik Z 327 1:07:10
366 Sarah Hieng Z 229 1:07:14
367 Brigita Klaneček Z 123 1:07:16
368 Vida Nastran Z 155 1:07:28
369 Petar Taleski M 202 1:07:30
370 Bojan Krničar M 151 1:07:31
371 Urška Ude Z 191 1:07:47
372 Karin Lušnic Z 399 1:07:51
373 Gregor Srčnik M 69 1:08:06
374 Petra STUŠEK Z 388 1:08:09
375 Mojca Slodej Kuslan Z 326 1:08:13
376 Špela Kariž Z 242 1:08:16
377 Igor Mihočka M 301 1:08:17
378 Lea Zore Z 415 1:08:28
379 Jernej Zajec M 416 1:08:28
380 Anja Štangar Z 224 1:08:29
381 Anže Urankar M 68 1:08:29
382 Janina Hrovat Z 328 1:08:54
383 Jožica Vidic Z 286 1:09:07
384 Marinka Vanček Z 312 1:09:14
385 Redžić Aziz M 178 1:09:23
386 Nataša Žagar Snoj Z 172 1:09:41
387 Boštjan Snoj M 171 1:09:42
388 Dušan Uršič M 135 1:09:44
389 Ana Grosek Z 230 1:09:46
390 Maja Khermayer Z 260 1:09:47
391 Andreja Mihelič Zajec Z 212 1:09:52
392 Viktor Žakelj M 56 1:09:52
393 Vanda Straka Vrhovnik Z 146 1:09:53
394 Darja Jagarinec Z 194 1:09:54
395 Nataša Kolenc Z 118 1:10:36
396 Pejič Jozo M 227 1:10:38
397 Elizabeta Miš Z 243 1:10:39
398 Gabriela Ivanovski Z 329 1:10:39
399 Polona Zupan Z 281 1:10:40
400 Darja Erjavec Z 273 1:10:41
401 Maja Roblek Z 267 1:10:41
402 Erika Bokal Z 354 1:10:56
403 Sonja Zver Z 35 1:11:10
404 Mojca Udovič Z 157 1:11:15
405 Ada Humar M 406 1:11:32
406 Alenka Unk Z 437 1:11:37
407 Matjaž Berce M 130 1:11:46
408 Mateja Unk Z 391 1:11:47
409 Magdalena Butkovič Z 433 1:11:55
410 Urša Cerar Z 422 1:12:01
411 Katarina Pinterič Z 344 1:12:53
412 Pengov Aljaž M 434 1:12:58
413 Martina Šuštar Z 333 1:13:26
414 Marija Pavlič Z 165 1:13:39
415 Marko Grzin M 262 1:13:51
416 Nevenka Gale Z 404 1:17:27
417 Ana Celec Z 297 1:17:34
418 Draga Krapež Z 353 1:17:55
419 Milena Rakun Z 34 1:19:20
420 Mojca Bizjak Z 418 1:23:27
421 Dare Gril M 232 1:32:30
422 Selimović Alma Z 176 1:33:55
423 Ana Krašovec Vrhovec Z 335 1:39:45
Gregorčič Edo M 5 DNF
Aljaž Pudgar M 139 DNF
Blaž Krničar M 153 DNF
Robi Mestek M 201 DNF
Bavdek Dare M 220 DNF
Marko Grmovšek M 258 DNF
Ajda Ambrožič Z 325 DNF
Novak Marko M 394 DNF
Hodnik Vesna M 440 DNF